ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12837129
nr 1283 7129
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
3 pcs, Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 290-upplaga, sheet: 28x38,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 290-upplaga. Bladets mått: 28x38 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:43:19
20/10 20:00:55
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik